Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Loty Fufu Plantain Flour Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Granules (sodium Metabisulphite, Butylated Hydroxytoluene, Mono And Glycerides, Sodium Pyrophosphate), Potato Starch, Plantain, Cassava, And Turmeric.

Check Loty Fufu Plantain Flour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Loty Fufu Plantain Flour | Spoonful