Is LOUISIANA STYLE CAJUN SEASONING, LOUISIANA STYLE CAJUN Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRIED GARLIC, SALT, SPICES, PAPRIKA, DRIED ONION, RED PEPPER.
Check LOUISIANA STYLE CAJUN SEASONING, LOUISIANA STYLE CAJUN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOUISIANA STYLE CAJUN SEASONING, LOUISIANA STYLE CAJUN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


