Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Love by Leoube Cotes de Provence Rose, Daylesford Organic Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Sulfites (E220)

Check Love by Leoube Cotes de Provence Rose, Daylesford Organic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Love by Leoube Cotes de Provence Rose, Daylesford Organic is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking
Oat Free? Love by Leoube Cotes de Provence Rose, Daylesford Organic | Spoonful