Is LOVE & HUMMUS, ORGANIC HUMMUS, SPICY HARISSA, SPICY HARISSA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CHICKPEAS, ORGANIC TAHINI, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, WATER, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC GARLIC, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPICES.

Check LOVE & HUMMUS, ORGANIC HUMMUS, SPICY HARISSA, SPICY HARISSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyNuttyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich