Is Love Me Tender Sugarsnap Peas Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Sugarsnap
Check Love Me Tender Sugarsnap Peas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Love Me Tender Sugarsnap Peas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Nature's Path, Love Crunch, Granola, Organic, Dark Chocolate & Peanut Butter, 11.5 oz
Nature's Path Love Crunch® Premium Organic Granola Dark Chocolate Macaroon -- 11.5 oz
Del Monte Sweet Peas, Canned Vegetables, 15 oz Can
Great Value Garbanzos Chick Peas, 15.5 oz
Where to buy
Love Me Tender Sugarsnap Peas is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Vegetable · Pod
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnacking


