Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Love Struck. Oat of This World Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Oats (36%), Banana (28.5%), Blueberries (18%), Raspberries (14%), Flaxseeds (3.5%)

Check Love Struck. Oat of This World against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Love Struck. Oat of This World is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie
Soy Free? Love Struck. Oat of This World | Spoonful