Is L'Oven Fresh, Dipped Sugar Cookies Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Bleached Wheat Flour (Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Coating Sugar, Palm Kernel And Palm Oil, Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Powder Processed With Alkali, Sorbitan Tristearate, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier)
Check L'Oven Fresh, Dipped Sugar Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open L'Oven Fresh, Dipped Sugar Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
L'Oven Fresh, Dipped Sugar Cookies is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


