Is Loving Earth Pure Love Dark Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa (72%), Unroasted Cocoa Nibs, Cocoa Butter, Evaporated Coconut Nectar, Emulsifier (sunflower Lecithin), Almond, Cashew, Hazelnut. 72% Min Cocoa. Certified Organic. Contains Almond, Cashew, Hazelnut. May Contain Brazil Nut, Macadamia, Pecan, Pine Nut, Pistachio, Walnut.

Check Loving Earth Pure Love Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping