Is LOW FAT ICE CREAM, COCONUT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, WHOLE MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, XYLITOL (NATURAL SWEETENER), CANE SUGAR, INULIN, COCONUT CREAM (COCONUT EXTRACT, WATER), NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check LOW FAT ICE CREAM, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOW FAT ICE CREAM, COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


