Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is LOW FAT MILK, CHOCOLATE & REAL BANANAS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRADE A LOWFAT MILK, BANANA PUREE, CANE SUGAR, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check LOW FAT MILK, CHOCOLATE & REAL BANANAS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Wheat Free? LOW FAT MILK, CHOCOLATE & REAL BANANAS | Spoonful