Is Low Fat Soy Flour Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
SOY.
Check Low Fat Soy Flour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Low Fat Soy Flour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


