Is LOW SODIUM FLOURLESS SPROUTED WHOLE GRAIN ENGLISH FORK-SPLIT MUFFINS, FLOURLESS SPROUTED WHOLE GRAIN Pescatarian?

Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC SPROUTED WHEAT, FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC SPROUTED BARLEY, ORGANIC SPROUTED MILLET, ORGANIC MALTED BARLEY, ORGANIC SPROUTED LENTILS, ORGANIC SPROUTED SOYBEANS, ORGANIC SPROUTED SPELT, FRESH YEAST, ORGANIC WHEAT GLUTEN.

Check LOW SODIUM FLOURLESS SPROUTED WHOLE GRAIN ENGLISH FORK-SPLIT MUFFINS, FLOURLESS SPROUTED WHOLE GRAIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking