Is LOW SODIUM SPROUTED CRUNCHY CEREAL, LOW SODIUM Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SPROUTED WHEAT, ORGANIC SPROUTED BARLEY, ORGANIC SPROUTED MILLET, ORGANIC SPROUTED LENTILS, ORGANIC SPROUTED SOYBEANS, ORGANIC MALTED BARLEY, ORGANIC SPROUTED SPELT, FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC ROSEMARY EXTRACT.
Check LOW SODIUM SPROUTED CRUNCHY CEREAL, LOW SODIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOW SODIUM SPROUTED CRUNCHY CEREAL, LOW SODIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


