Is LOW SODIUM SPROUTED FLOURLESS TORTILLAS, LOW SODIUM Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SPROUTED WHEAT, FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC SESAME SEEDS, ORGANIC SPROUTED SOYBEANS, ORGANIC SPROUTED BARLEY, ORGANIC SPROUTED MILLET, ORGANIC SPROUTED LENTILS, ORGANIC SPROUTED SPELT, ORGANIC WHEAT GLUTEN.
Check LOW SODIUM SPROUTED FLOURLESS TORTILLAS, LOW SODIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOW SODIUM SPROUTED FLOURLESS TORTILLAS, LOW SODIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
LunchSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


