Is Lowes Foods Salsa Mild Thick And Chunky Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crushed Tomatoes (Water, Concentrated Crushed Tomatoes), Onions, Jalapeno Peppers, Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Dehydrated Onions, Dehydrated Garlic And Natural Flavoring.
Check Lowes Foods Salsa Mild Thick And Chunky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lowes Foods Salsa Mild Thick And Chunky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidicVinegary
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep


