Is Lowfat Blended, Plain Oat Free?
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Organic Lowfat Milk, Organic Corn Starch, Inulin (Dietary Fiber), Kosher Gelatin, Vitamin D3, Contains A Blend Of Live And Active Cultures Including: L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Casei, Probiotic Bifidobacterium Lactis
Check Lowfat Blended, Plain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lowfat Blended, Plain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lowfat Blended, Plain is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
TartTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie


