Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is LOWFAT MILK, CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LOWFAT MILK, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CORN STARCH, COCOA, CALCIUM CARBONATE*, SALT, LACTASE ENZYME*, CARRAGEENAN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check LOWFAT MILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Wheat Free? LOWFAT MILK, CHOCOLATE | Spoonful