Is Łowicz Sauce Spaghetti Full Of Tomatoes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (159 G Of Tomatoes Were Used To Produce 100 G Of Product), Onion, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Acidity Regulator - Citric Acid, Herbs (contain Oregano), Spices (contain Black Pepper), Spices Extracts. May Contain Celery. Contains Celery.
Check Łowicz Sauce Spaghetti Full Of Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Łowicz Sauce Spaghetti Full Of Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingTopping


