Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Loyd Grossman Pasta Italia Sundried Tomato & Chilli Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Penne Pasta, Durum Wheat Semolina, Tomato Powder, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Sundried Tomatoes, Sea Salt, Yeast Extract Powder, Dried Chilli, Dried Parsley, Salt

Check Loyd Grossman Pasta Italia Sundried Tomato & Chilli against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Loyd Grossman Pasta Italia Sundried Tomato & Chilli is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Loyd Grossman Pasta Italia Sundried Tomato & Chilli | Spoonful