Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Loyd Grossman Tomato & Chilli Pasta Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (59%), Tomato Purée, Garlic Purée, Parsley, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Red Chilli, Sea Salt, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Dried Red Chilli

Check Loyd Grossman Tomato & Chilli Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Loyd Grossman Tomato & Chilli Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Loyd Grossman Tomato & Chilli Pasta Sauce | Spoonful