Is Lucerne Dairy Farms Greek Yogurt Nonfat Vanilla Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Skim Milk, Sugar, Water, Natural Flavor, Locust Bean Gum, Pectin, Vanilla Extract, Citric Acid, Calcium Citrate. Contains Live And Active Cultures. Contains: Milk.
Check Lucerne Dairy Farms Greek Yogurt Nonfat Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucerne Dairy Farms Greek Yogurt Nonfat Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


