Is Lucini Sauce Tuscan Marinara Org,25.5 Oz (Pack Of 6) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Fresh Tomatoes, Organic Fresh Vegetables (Onions, Carrots, Celery), Sea Salt, Organic Fresh Basil
Check Lucini Sauce Tuscan Marinara Org,25.5 Oz (Pack Of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucini Sauce Tuscan Marinara Org,25.5 Oz (Pack Of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lucini Sauce Tuscan Marinara Org,25.5 Oz (Pack Of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceousUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep


