Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lucky Saint Alcohol Free Unfiltered Lager Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted Barley, Hops, Yeast

Check Lucky Saint Alcohol Free Unfiltered Lager against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beer · Liquid

Flavor
MaltyNeutral
Commonly used for
Drinking
Pescatarian? Lucky Saint Alcohol Free Unfiltered Lager | Spoonful