Is Lucullus Sambal Manis 200g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Granulated Chillies, Sugar, Onions, Salt, Soy Oil, Food Acid (E260), Soy Protein Hydrolyzate, Food Colour (E150c), Garlic, Thickener (E466), Shrimp Powder, Spices & Herbs (Coriander), E200, E211)
Check Lucullus Sambal Manis 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucullus Sambal Manis 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavoryUmami
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinading


