Is LUNDS & BYERLYS, BAR-B-Q POPCORN Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, COCONUT OIL, PAPRIKA SEA SALT, HICKORY-SMOKED SALT, CHILE PEPPER, PEPPER, GARLIC, MUSTARD AND OTHER SPICES AND HERBS, SILICON DIOXIDE.
Check LUNDS & BYERLYS, BAR-B-Q POPCORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LUNDS & BYERLYS, BAR-B-Q POPCORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Skinny Pop Popcorn
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


