This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is LUNDS & BYERLYS, BAR-B-Q POPCORN Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, COCONUT OIL, PAPRIKA SEA SALT, HICKORY-SMOKED SALT, CHILE PEPPER, PEPPER, GARLIC, MUSTARD AND OTHER SPICES AND HERBS, SILICON DIOXIDE.

Check LUNDS & BYERLYS, BAR-B-Q POPCORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? LUNDS & BYERLYS, BAR-B-Q POPCORN | Spoonful