Is Lunds & Byerlys Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Bites, Milk Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS PURE MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR COCOA BUTTER WHOLE MILK SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA POWDER (DEXTROSE, VANILLA BEAN EXTRACTIVES]) SUGAR, DEXTROSE, COCONUT OIL PALM OIL, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL OIL HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL AND COTTONSEED OILS).
Check Lunds & Byerlys Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Bites, Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lunds & Byerlys Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Bites, Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


