Is LUNDS & BYERLYS, ORGANIC BANANA CHIPS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BANANAS (PHILIPPINES), ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR.

Check LUNDS & BYERLYS, ORGANIC BANANA CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Wheat Free? LUNDS & BYERLYS, ORGANIC BANANA CHIPS | Spoonful