Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is LUNDS & BYERLYS, SALT & PEPPER POPCORNS, ONION & GARLIC SEASONED, ONION & GARLIC SEASONED Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, COCONUT OIL, SALT, GARLIC, ONION, PEPPER, OREGANO, CELERY SEED.

Check LUNDS & BYERLYS, SALT & PEPPER POPCORNS, ONION & GARLIC SEASONED, ONION & GARLIC SEASONED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? LUNDS & BYERLYS, SALT & PEPPER POPCORNS, ONION & GARLIC SEASONED, ONION & GARLIC SEASONED | Spoonful