Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lupini Hummus, Original Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lupini Beans, Water, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Lime Juice From Concentrate, Garlic, Spices

Check Lupini Hummus, Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lupini Hummus, Original is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichTopping
Wheat Free? Lupini Hummus, Original | Spoonful