Is LUTENICA HOMEMADE SPICY VEGETABLE SPREAD, LUTENICA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED PEPPER, TOMATO, CARROT, GARLIC, PARSLEY, FEFFERONA PEPPER, SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL
Check LUTENICA HOMEMADE SPICY VEGETABLE SPREAD, LUTENICA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LUTENICA HOMEMADE SPICY VEGETABLE SPREAD, LUTENICA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LUTENICA HOMEMADE SPICY VEGETABLE SPREAD, LUTENICA is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingTopping


