Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lynchburg Merchandise Historic Lynchburg Rib Glaze & BBQ Sauce, 16 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Concentrate Made From Red Ripe Tomatoes, Tomato Paste, Vinegar, Water, Corn Syrup, Molasses, Brown Sugar, Sugar, Honey, Pineapple, Apple Juice, Worcestershire Sauce (Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Water, Salt, Caramel Color, Sugar, Spices, Anchovy Puree, Natural Flavor, (Contains Soy), Tamarind), Spices, Onions, Garlic, Ginger, Natural Flavors, Jack Daniel's Black Label Whiskey

Check Lynchburg Merchandise Historic Lynchburg Rib Glaze & BBQ Sauce, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lynchburg Merchandise Historic Lynchburg Rib Glaze & BBQ Sauce, 16 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingTopping
Wheat Free? Lynchburg Merchandise Historic Lynchburg Rib Glaze & BBQ Sauce, 16 oz | Spoonful