Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lynora's Sauce, Tomato Basil Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Olive Oil, Onion, Basil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Garlic, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Black Pepper.

Check Lynora's Sauce, Tomato Basil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDippingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Lynora's Sauce, Tomato Basil | Spoonful