Is Lynora's Sauce, Tomato Basil Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Olive Oil, Onion, Basil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Garlic, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Black Pepper.
Check Lynora's Sauce, Tomato Basil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lynora's Sauce, Tomato Basil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDippingMeal Prep


