No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Muller Light Dessert Layers Chocolate Caramel 4x90g Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Concentrated Buttermilk , Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Belgian Milk Chocolate (3%) (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin; Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Cream ( Milk ), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Stabilisers: Pectins, Carob Bean Gum, Flavourings, Caramel Syrup, Salt, Sweeteners: Aspartame, Acesulfame K

Check Muller Light Dessert Layers Chocolate Caramel 4x90g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go
Soy Free? Muller Light Dessert Layers Chocolate Caramel 4x90g | Spoonful