This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is M&s Food Magical Gingerbread Musical House Cookies, Magical Gingerbread Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR (CALCIUM CARBONATE, REDUCED IRON, NIACIN, THIAMIN HYDROCHLORIDE), BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR SYRUP, TREACLE (SUGAR SYRUP, MOLASSES), GROUND GINGER, SODIUM BICARBONATE.

Check M&s Food Magical Gingerbread Musical House Cookies, Magical Gingerbread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking
Pescatarian? M&s Food Magical Gingerbread Musical House Cookies, Magical Gingerbread | Spoonful