Is M&s Food Magical Gingerbread Musical House Cookies, Magical Gingerbread Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR (CALCIUM CARBONATE, REDUCED IRON, NIACIN, THIAMIN HYDROCHLORIDE), BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR SYRUP, TREACLE (SUGAR SYRUP, MOLASSES), GROUND GINGER, SODIUM BICARBONATE.
Check M&s Food Magical Gingerbread Musical House Cookies, Magical Gingerbread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&s Food Magical Gingerbread Musical House Cookies, Magical Gingerbread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


