Is Ma Zone Bonbons Sour Rainbow Bites Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (glucose-fructose Syrup), Enriched Wheat Flour, Water, Calcium Sulfate, Tricalcium Phosphate, Acids (citric, Malic), Dextrose, Vegetable Fats (coconut, Palm), Sodium Malate, Mono And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Artificial Flavour, Potassium Sorbate, Colours (tartrazine, Allura Red, Brilliant Blue Fcf). Contains: Wheat. May contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Soy, Coconut.
Check Ma Zone Bonbons Sour Rainbow Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ma Zone Bonbons Sour Rainbow Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


