Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mac & Cheese With Broccoli Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli, cooked pasta (water, durum whole wheat flour, semolina wheat flour, egg whites), skim milk, water, cheddar club cheese (cheddar cheese [cultured milk, salt, enzymes], water, salt, annatto color), modified food starch, concentrated cheddar cheese paste ([cultured milk, salt, enzymes], water, salt), cheddar cheese seasoning (cheddar cheese [Milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes], water, salt, natural flavor), Parmesan cheese (cultured milk, salt, enzymes), wheat flour, salt, potassium salt, spices, annatto color.

Check Mac & Cheese With Broccoli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Mac & Cheese With Broccoli | Spoonful