Is Macro Vegetarian Original Sprouted Hummus, Original Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CHICKPEAS, FILTERED WATER, *EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, *TAHINI, *APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, **HIGH-OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, **LEMON JUICE, SEA SALT, **GARLIC.
Check Macro Vegetarian Original Sprouted Hummus, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macro Vegetarian Original Sprouted Hummus, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyNuttyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichSalad


