Is Macs Speed Shop BBQ Sauce, Carolina Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Cider Vinegar, Sugar, Tomato Concentrate, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Prepared Mustard (Ground Mustard Seed, Distilled Vinegar), Onion Worcestershire Sauce (Molasses, Anchovies), Chili Sauce, Lemon Juice Vegetable Oil, Spices, Garlic, Salt.
Check Macs Speed Shop BBQ Sauce, Carolina against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macs Speed Shop BBQ Sauce, Carolina in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep


