Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Madame Gougousse, 100% Natural Turbinado Sugar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% natural turbinado sugar

Check Madame Gougousse, 100% Natural Turbinado Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingSnacking
Lactose Free? Madame Gougousse, 100% Natural Turbinado Sugar | Spoonful