Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Madame Gougousse Pickled Salad, Hot Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cabbage, Carrot, Onion, Pepper, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Spices And Sodium, Benzoate 0.1% As A Preservative.

Check Madame Gougousse Pickled Salad, Hot against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Madame Gougousse Pickled Salad, Hot is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
VinegarySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnackingTopping
Soy Free? Madame Gougousse Pickled Salad, Hot | Spoonful