Is Made in Nature Organic Figgy Pops Cranberry Pistachio Supersnacks Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apricots, Organic Dates, Organic Cranberries (organic Cranberries, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Organic Sunflower Oil), Organic Pepita Seeds, Organic Pistachios, Organic Coconut, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Fids, Organic Coconut Oil, Sea Salt, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Sesame Seeds, Organic Ginger, Organic Cinnamon.

Check Made in Nature Organic Figgy Pops Cranberry Pistachio Supersnacks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Made in Nature Organic Figgy Pops Cranberry Pistachio Supersnacks is available at 6 retailers

H-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetTartNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastGarnishingTopping
Pescatarian? Made in Nature Organic Figgy Pops Cranberry Pistachio Supersnacks | Spoonful