Is Madelaine Premium Chocolate Hearts Valentines Candy - Solid Milk Chocolate Heart Shaped Candy Wrapped In Italian Foil (Red, 1 LB) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin - An Emulsifier, Vanillin - An Artificial Flavor)
Check Madelaine Premium Chocolate Hearts Valentines Candy - Solid Milk Chocolate Heart Shaped Candy Wrapped In Italian Foil (Red, 1 LB) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Madelaine Premium Chocolate Hearts Valentines Candy - Solid Milk Chocolate Heart Shaped Candy Wrapped In Italian Foil (Red, 1 LB) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


