Is Madelaine Premium Milk Chocolate Mini Soldiers (1/2 LB) Novelty Christmas Party Favors - Candy Stocking Stuffers Holiday Treats - Individually Wrapped In Italian Foils (Half Pound) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin - An Emulsifier, Vanillin - An Artificial Flavor), Manufactured On Equipment That Processes Peanuts And Tree Nuts

Check Madelaine Premium Milk Chocolate Mini Soldiers (1/2 LB) Novelty Christmas Party Favors - Candy Stocking Stuffers Holiday Treats - Individually Wrapped In Italian Foils (Half Pound) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Pescatarian? Madelaine Premium Milk Chocolate Mini Soldiers (1/2 LB) Novelty Christmas Party Favors - Candy Stocking Stuffers Holiday Treats - Individually Wrapped In Italian Foils (Half Pound) | Spoonful