Is Madelaine Solid Premium Milk Chocolate Shamrocks Wrapped In Matte White Italian Foil - 1/2 LB Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin - An Emulsifier, Vanillin - An Artificial Flavor), Manufactured On Equipment That Processes Peanuts And Tree Nuts

Check Madelaine Solid Premium Milk Chocolate Shamrocks Wrapped In Matte White Italian Foil - 1/2 LB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing