Is Madelaine Solid Premium Milk Chocolate Soccer Balls Wrapped In Italian Foils (4 Mesh Bags) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin - An Emulsifier, Vanillin - An Artificial Flavor), Manufactured On Equipment That Processes Peanuts And Tree Nuts

Check Madelaine Solid Premium Milk Chocolate Soccer Balls Wrapped In Italian Foils (4 Mesh Bags) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Oat Free? Madelaine Solid Premium Milk Chocolate Soccer Balls Wrapped In Italian Foils (4 Mesh Bags) | Spoonful