Is Madi K's Almonds, Sea Salt, 31 Count (Pack of 31) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Safflower Oil And Sea Salt
Check Madi K's Almonds, Sea Salt, 31 Count (Pack of 31) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Madi K's Almonds, Sea Salt, 31 Count (Pack of 31) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Madi K's Almonds, Sea Salt, 31 Count (Pack of 31) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing


