Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Maesri Tom Yum Paste 24 X 225g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Lemongrass, Tamarind Juice, Dried Red Chillies, Garlic, Lime Juice, Sugar, Salt, Shallot, Kaffir Lime, Galangal

Check Maesri Tom Yum Paste 24 X 225g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySourSavorySalty
Texture
ThickOily
Commonly used for
SoupCooking
Egg Free? Maesri Tom Yum Paste 24 X 225g | Spoonful